Is Nothing Naughty Salted Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (pea Crisps (pea Protein Concentrate, Rice Flour, Rice Starch), Rice Protein), Syrup Mix (fos Syrup, Brown Rice Syrup, Glycerine), Almond Butter, Dark Chocolate Compound (sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin, 492, 476)), Natural Flavour, Inulin, Salt, Natural Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains Almonds and Soy. It may also contain Milk, Cashew and Lupin.
Check Nothing Naughty Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nothing Naughty Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


