Is Notmilk Barista Plant Based Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, OATS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CHICKPEA PROTEIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CABBAGE JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Notmilk Barista Plant Based Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking