Is Notzarella Dairy Free Pizza Cheese (cold) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic (Non-gmo), Soybean, Refined Coconut Oil, Agar Agar, Guar Gum, Salt, Critic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Safflower Yellow, Titanium White
Check Notzarella Dairy Free Pizza Cheese (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Notzarella Dairy Free Pizza Cheese (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Notzarella Dairy Free Pizza Cheese (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwich


