Is Nouilles Chinoises Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
En Instant Noodles Curry Flavour Noodle (80Ge), : Wheat Flour, Palm Oll (Antioxidant: E320), Salt Acid Ty Regulators: E500, E451 & Es01, Sesame Oil Sachet (5Ge), : Salt, Sugar, Glucose, Chilli Powder, Yeast Exttact Garlic Powder, Cumin, Colour: E150d, Palm Oil, Turmeric, Flavour Ennancers: E627&e631, Mbxed Spices, Acid: E330, Flavour, Milk Caseinate
Check Nouilles Chinoises against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nouilles Chinoises in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Noodle · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup


