Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nouilles instantanées bœuf Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles (52,2 G), Wheat Flour 67,50%, Palm Oil 10,00%, Water 1,20%, Salt 0,50%, Seasoning Sachet (4,8 G), : Sugar 4,60%, Garlic Powder 3,60%, Salt 2,50%, Soy Sauce Powder 1,33%, Chili Powder 1,00%, Dried Spring Onion 0,50%, Monosodium Glutamate 0,50%, Artificial Beef Flavour 0,17%, Black Pepper 0,10%, Oil Sachet (3,0G), : Palm Oil 5,00%, Shallot 1,50%

Check Nouilles instantanées bœuf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSoup
Egg Free? Nouilles instantanées bœuf | Spoonful