Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nouilles Soba Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Buckwheat, Salt

Check Nouilles Soba against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry
Lactose Free? Nouilles Soba | Spoonful