Is Nounos Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES* S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12™

Check Nounos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping