Is Nouri Inner Immune Immunobiotic Beverage, Blackberry Lemon, Blackberry Lemon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OTHER INGREDIENTS: WATER, IMMUNO-LP20 ERYTHITROL, STEVIA, L-GUTMINE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), MAGNESIUM, ZINC VITAMIN B3, MANGANESE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D2, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check Nouri Inner Immune Immunobiotic Beverage, Blackberry Lemon, Blackberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nouri Inner Immune Immunobiotic Beverage, Blackberry Lemon, Blackberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
STRAWBERRY LEMONADE STRAWBERRY AND LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE
Uncle Matt's Organic Ultimate Immune Orange Juice Beverage
MANGO LEMONADE LEMON AND MANGO FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO LEMONADE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


