Is Nouria Sour Cream & Onion Premium Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, CANOLAAND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, BUTTERMILK, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Nouria Sour Cream & Onion Premium Chips, Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nouria Sour Cream & Onion Premium Chips, Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySour
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


