Is Nourish Bakery Chocolate Coconut Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Oats, Chocolate Chips 54% (coco Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Maple Syrup, Toasted Coconut Flakes, Apple Cider, Coconut Oil, Nl Sea Salt, Cinnamon. Contains Nuts.
Check Nourish Bakery Chocolate Coconut Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nourish Bakery Chocolate Coconut Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


