Is NOURISH SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS & CHOCOLATE GRANOLA, COCOA LOCO, COCOA LOCO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, OATS, CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, BROWN RICE, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, FLAX SEEDS, ALMONDS, CHIA SEEDS, CACAO NIBS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT

Check NOURISH SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS & CHOCOLATE GRANOLA, COCOA LOCO, COCOA LOCO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping