Is Nourish Snacks, Hot & Popular, Spicy Peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, non-gmo cron, peanut oil, canola oil, corn flour potato flour, spices (tomato, green bell pepper, onion, paprika extract, salt), citric acid

Check Nourish Snacks, Hot & Popular, Spicy Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go