Is Nourish Strawberry Yogurt Drinks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed _milk_, _Milk_ concentrate, Strawberry juice from concentrate (5%), Plant sterols (3.4%)*, Flavourings, Starch (maize, potato, tapioca), Colour (anthocyanins), Thickener (locust bean gum), Starter cultures including Bifidobacterium (_milk_), Sweetener (sucralose), _Milk_ proteins.
Check Nourish Strawberry Yogurt Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nourish Strawberry Yogurt Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


