No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Nourishing Blends Carrot Sweet Potato Chicken & Peas Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CARROTS, SWEET POTATOES, GROUND CHICKEN, GREEN PEAS, OAT FLOUR (CONTAINS WHEAT), SUNFLOWER OIL

Check Nourishing Blends Carrot Sweet Potato Chicken & Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Nourishing Blends Carrot Sweet Potato Chicken & Peas | Spoonful