Is Nouveau Cap'n Crunch Treats Crunch Berries 110g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cereal (corn Flour, Sugar, Oat Flour, Modified Palm And/or Coconut Oil, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Molasses, Malic Acid, Bht [preservative], Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Natural And Artificial Flavour), Sugars (glucose, Glucose Solids, Sugar), Coloured Rice Crisps (whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Tocopherols, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf), Confectionery Drizzle (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Modified Milk Ingredients, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Shortening [palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil], Natural Flavour), Glycerin, Inulin, Shortening (canola Oil, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oil), Vegetable Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Tocopherols, Natural Flavour. Contains: Oats, Milk, Soy May Contain: Wheat.
Check Nouveau Cap'n Crunch Treats Crunch Berries 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nouveau Cap'n Crunch Treats Crunch Berries 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
Cap'N Crunch Sweetened Corn and Oat Cereal
Cap'n Crunch's Peanut Butter Crunch
Cap'N Crunch Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
About this product
Cereal · Granule


