Is Nouvelle Orleans Vinaigrette Creamy Maple Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, canola oil, sugar, vinegar, maple syrup, salt, milk ingredients (milk), citric acid, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated carrots, xanthan gum, dehydrated onion, parsley, ascorbic acid, flavoring flavor natural maple, caramel color, sodium benzoate.

Check Nouvelle Orleans Vinaigrette Creamy Maple Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping
Oat Free? Nouvelle Orleans Vinaigrette Creamy Maple Dressing | Spoonful