Is Nouvelle Orleans Vinaigrette Creamy Maple Dressing Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, canola oil, sugar, vinegar, maple syrup, salt, milk ingredients (milk), citric acid, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated carrots, xanthan gum, dehydrated onion, parsley, ascorbic acid, flavoring flavor natural maple, caramel color, sodium benzoate.
Check Nouvelle Orleans Vinaigrette Creamy Maple Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nouvelle Orleans Vinaigrette Creamy Maple Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


