Is Nova Evaporated Creamer Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk, Palm Oil, Emulsifier, Stabilizers. Contains Milk And Soy.
Check Nova Evaporated Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nova Evaporated Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


