Is Nova Kombucha La Ola Dragon Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
RAW KOMBUCHA (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, DRAGON FRUIT POWDER, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR, NATURAL DRAGON FRUIT FLAVOR
Check Nova Kombucha La Ola Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nova Kombucha La Ola Dragon Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


