Is Nova Kombucha La Ola Dragon Fruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, DRAGON FRUIT POWDER, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR, NATURAL DRAGON FRUIT FLAVOR

Check Nova Kombucha La Ola Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go