Is Nova Maple Syrup - Pure Grade-A Maple Syrup (Quart) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Maple Syrup

Check Nova Maple Syrup - Pure Grade-A Maple Syrup (Quart) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nova Maple Syrup - Pure Grade-A Maple Syrup (Quart) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemToppingSnacking