Is Novi Nocciolato - Cioccolato Gianduja Con Nocciole Intere 230 g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whote Milk Powder, Emutsifier: Soya Lecithin, Cocoa: 31 % Minimum In Gianduja Chocolate
Check Novi Nocciolato - Cioccolato Gianduja Con Nocciole Intere 230 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Novi Nocciolato - Cioccolato Gianduja Con Nocciole Intere 230 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


