Is Novi Nocciolato Fine Milk with Whole Hazelnuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnuts, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Cocoa: 30% minimum in Milk Chocolate

Check Novi Nocciolato Fine Milk with Whole Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Novi Nocciolato Fine Milk with Whole Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking