Is Now And Later Apple - 24 Pack .93 Pz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Now And Later Apple - 24 Pack .93 Pz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Now And Later Apple - 24 Pack .93 Pz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Now And Later Apple - 24 Pack .93 Pz | Spoonful