Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Now and Later Banana Candy 6-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), YELLOW 5.

Check Now and Later Banana Candy 6-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Now and Later Banana Candy 6-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Now and Later Banana Candy 6-Pack | Spoonful