Is NOW AND LATER, EXTREME SOUR SOFT FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, WATERMELON, APPLE, CHERRY, WATERMELON, APPLE, CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, CORNSTARCH,FUMARIC ACID, SALT, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), POTATO STARCH, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check NOW AND LATER, EXTREME SOUR SOFT FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, WATERMELON, APPLE, CHERRY, WATERMELON, APPLE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go