Is Now and Later, Original Mix, Assorted Flavor Standard Bar, 2.44 Oz (Box of 24) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Blue 2.
Check Now and Later, Original Mix, Assorted Flavor Standard Bar, 2.44 Oz (Box of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now and Later, Original Mix, Assorted Flavor Standard Bar, 2.44 Oz (Box of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Now and Later, Original Mix, Assorted Flavor Standard Bar, 2.44 Oz (Box of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


