Is NOW AND LATER, ORIGINAL MIXED FRUIT CHEWS, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY, BANANA, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY, BANANA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BLUE 2.

Check NOW AND LATER, ORIGINAL MIXED FRUIT CHEWS, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY, BANANA, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, CHERRY, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go