Is Now and Later Taffy Chews Easter Candy, Original Flavors, Bulk 1lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Blue 2
Check Now and Later Taffy Chews Easter Candy, Original Flavors, Bulk 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now and Later Taffy Chews Easter Candy, Original Flavors, Bulk 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Now and Later Taffy Chews Easter Candy, Original Flavors, Bulk 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


