Is Now Antioxidant Protection C-1000 with 100mg of Bioflavonoids Veg Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citrus Bioflavonoid Complex , Rutin Powder ( Sophora Japonica ) ( Flower Bud ) . Other Ingredients : Cellulose ( Capsule ) , Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source) , Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source) and Silica .
Check Now Antioxidant Protection C-1000 with 100mg of Bioflavonoids Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now Antioxidant Protection C-1000 with 100mg of Bioflavonoids Veg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


