Is NOW Certified Organic Acacia Pure Powder Intestinal Health Vegetarian Capsule Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Acacia Gum Powder (Acacia senegal/acacia seyal).

Check NOW Certified Organic Acacia Pure Powder Intestinal Health Vegetarian Capsule against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Certified Organic Acacia Pure Powder Intestinal Health Vegetarian Capsule is available at 2 retailers

RalphsWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go