Is NOW Colloidal Minerals -- 32 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Citric Acid, Fulvic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (As ), Potassium Benzoate (As )

Check NOW Colloidal Minerals -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Colloidal Minerals -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking