Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Now D-Mannose Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose (cellulose capsule), Rice Flour, Stearic Acid (vegetable source), Magnesium Stearate (vegetable source) and Silicon Dioxide

Check Now D-Mannose Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Now D-Mannose Powder is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Now D-Mannose Powder | Spoonful