Is NOW Digest Ultimate® -- 120 Veg Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Capsule, Mct (Medium Chain Triglycerides)
Check NOW Digest Ultimate® -- 120 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Digest Ultimate® -- 120 Veg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
NOW Quercetin with Bromelain -- 120 Veg Capsules
Nature's Bounty Ginkgo Biloba Standardized Extract -- 120 mg - 100 Capsules
NOW Gastro Comfort™ with PepZin GI™ -- 60 Veg Capsules
Nature's Way Alive! Vitamin C 120 Vegetarian Capsules
Protocol For Life Balance EGCg Green Tea Extract 90 Veg Capsules Dietary Supplement
Where to buy
NOW Digest Ultimate® -- 120 Veg Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


