Is NOW Eggshell Membrane -- 500 mg - 60 Veg Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose (Capsule), Cellulose Powder, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Silica, Contains Egg, Not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Fish, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processs Other Containing These Allergens

Check NOW Eggshell Membrane -- 500 mg - 60 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Eggshell Membrane -- 500 mg - 60 Veg Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go