Is NOW Essential Oils, Lemongrass Oil, Uplifting Aromatherapy Scent, Steam Distilled, 100% Pure, Vegan, Child Resistant Cap, 4-Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Lemongrass Oil
Check NOW Essential Oils, Lemongrass Oil, Uplifting Aromatherapy Scent, Steam Distilled, 100% Pure, Vegan, Child Resistant Cap, 4-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Essential Oils, Lemongrass Oil, Uplifting Aromatherapy Scent, Steam Distilled, 100% Pure, Vegan, Child Resistant Cap, 4-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
NOW Essential Oils, Lemongrass Oil, Uplifting Aromatherapy Scent, Steam Distilled, 100% Pure, Vegan, Child Resistant Cap, 4-Ounce is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking


