Is NOW Essential Oils, Peppermint Oil, Invigorating Aromatherapy Scent, Steam Distilled, 100% Pure, Vegan, Child Resistant Cap, 16-Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Peppermint Oil

Check NOW Essential Oils, Peppermint Oil, Invigorating Aromatherapy Scent, Steam Distilled, 100% Pure, Vegan, Child Resistant Cap, 16-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Essential Oils, Peppermint Oil, Invigorating Aromatherapy Scent, Steam Distilled, 100% Pure, Vegan, Child Resistant Cap, 16-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Aromatherapy