Is NOW Foods 5-HTP Chewable Natural Citrus -- 100 mg - 90 Chewables Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Cellulose, Sorbitol, Natural Flavors, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Silica, Citric Acid And Annatto Extract
Check NOW Foods 5-HTP Chewable Natural Citrus -- 100 mg - 90 Chewables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods 5-HTP Chewable Natural Citrus -- 100 mg - 90 Chewables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods 5-HTP Chewable Natural Citrus -- 100 mg - 90 Chewables is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


