Is NOW Foods Advanced Gamma E Complex -- 120 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Carob), Rice Bran Oil, Contains Soy, This Product Also Has The Following Naturally Occurring Mixed Tocopherols And Mixed Tocotrienols: Delta-tocopherol, Beta-tocopherol, Gamma-tocotrienol, Alpha-tocotrienol, Delta-tocotrienol, Beta-tocotrienol
Check NOW Foods Advanced Gamma E Complex -- 120 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Advanced Gamma E Complex -- 120 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Advanced Gamma E Complex -- 120 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


