Is NOW® Foods B-1 Tablets 100mg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thiamin , Cellulose , Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source) and Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source) .

Check NOW® Foods B-1 Tablets 100mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW® Foods B-1 Tablets 100mg is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast