Is NOW Foods BetterStevia Glycerite Alcohol Free Liquid Extract -- 8 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerine, Certified Organic Stevia Leaf Exract, De-ionized Water, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract

Check NOW Foods BetterStevia Glycerite Alcohol Free Liquid Extract -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods BetterStevia Glycerite Alcohol Free Liquid Extract -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking