Is NOW Foods Cal-Mag Caps -- 120 Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Cellulose
Check NOW Foods Cal-Mag Caps -- 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Cal-Mag Caps -- 120 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Cal-Mag Caps -- 120 Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


