Is NOW Foods D-Flame™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose (Capsule), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Cellulose Powder
Check NOW Foods D-Flame™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods D-Flame™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
NOW Foods D-Flame™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


