Is NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Macadamia Nut Oil -- 16.9 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nut Oil (Cold-pressed)

Check NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Macadamia Nut Oil -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Macadamia Nut Oil -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMeal Prep