Is NOW Foods EVE™ Superior Women's Multi Softgels -- 90 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Carob), Flax Seed Oil, Soy Lecithin And Beeswax, Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens
Check NOW Foods EVE™ Superior Women's Multi Softgels -- 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods EVE™ Superior Women's Multi Softgels -- 90 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods EVE™ Superior Women's Multi Softgels -- 90 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


