Is NOW Foods IGF-1 Nutritional Support -- 30 Lozenges Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fructose, Sorbitol, Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors And Natural Beet Powder
Check NOW Foods IGF-1 Nutritional Support -- 30 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods IGF-1 Nutritional Support -- 30 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods IGF-1 Nutritional Support -- 30 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece


