Is NOW Foods Indole-3-Carbinol I3C -- 200 mg - 60 Veg Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose (Capsule), Rice Bran, Silica And Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish And Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens

Check NOW Foods Indole-3-Carbinol I3C -- 200 mg - 60 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Indole-3-Carbinol I3C -- 200 mg - 60 Veg Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep
Wheat Free? NOW Foods Indole-3-Carbinol I3C -- 200 mg - 60 Veg Capsules | Spoonful