Is NOW Foods Lecithin -- 1200 mg - 400 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Softgel Capsule (Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Water), Non-gmo Soybean Oil
Check NOW Foods Lecithin -- 1200 mg - 400 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Lecithin -- 1200 mg - 400 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Lecithin -- 1200 mg - 400 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


