Is NOW Foods Livingnow® Organic Quinoa Macaroni & Rice Elbow Pasta -- 8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC AMARANTH.

Check NOW Foods Livingnow® Organic Quinoa Macaroni & Rice Elbow Pasta -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Livingnow® Organic Quinoa Macaroni & Rice Elbow Pasta -- 8 oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonKrogerVitacostWalmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish