Is NOW Foods Magnesium Glycinate Nervous System Support Health Dietary Supplement Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Stearic Acid (vegetable source), Silicon Dioxide, and Vegetarian Coating (hypromellose (cellulose), Stearic Acid (vegetable source), Sunflower Lecithin, Triethyl Citrate, Sunflower Oil).
Check NOW Foods Magnesium Glycinate Nervous System Support Health Dietary Supplement Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Magnesium Glycinate Nervous System Support Health Dietary Supplement Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Magnesium Glycinate Nervous System Support Health Dietary Supplement Tablets is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSmith's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


